Thu, Aug 25, 2016

NFGB - National Federation of Gamefowl Breeders, Inc.

International Federation of Gamefowl Breeders Associations (FIGBA), Inc.
National 10-BULLSTAG Derby
BULLANG BULLANG 2016
Summary of Scores

# ENTRY NAME OWNER SCORE ASSOCIATION DATE OF FINALS
1 GERONA "J" ROYALE CCM/ JA REY MILLA 10 GBONE 14-May
2 THE BEGINNERS JAMES OYAMAN 10 UBBBA 14-May
3 ARC FARM ATTY. AMANTE R. CAPUCHINO 10 UIGBA 14-May
4 ARNEL- CHUCKATTACK-2  ARNEL NAVARRO/ CHUCK YULO 9.5 TAGBA 14-May
5 GREATEST WARRIORS-A JAN 28 3 COCK JOSE MEDRANO 9.5 UIGBA 14-May
6 ACHILLES JONG AL TEA 9.5 ZGBA 14-May
7 RUFO- SUTIL MICHAEL ALVAREZ 9 BBC 14-May
8 VC TANAUAN LEGENDS VINCENT CARANDANG 9 BBC 14-May
9 "ALEX AND PATRICK" ALEX ALEA & PATRICK/ WILLIAM GUPIT 9 BBC 14-May
10 RCP-FCS-TROPA ALVIN ALCARAZ/ RICO PAYUYO 9 BGBA 14-May
11 UTOL ED MERCADO & SONS 9 BGBA 14-May
12 GMT MOLAVE MAURO MENDOZA 9 BGBA 14-May
13 EL FIERO NOEL REVIL 9 CVBA 14-May
14 BARSUR JIMMY CAMPOSANO 9 GBAEV 14-May
15 CAMILING DEC. 17 MBC BROS. MENDOZA BROS. 9 GBAT 14-May
16 ACF- 2- 2015 ISAAC LEONARD/ ROBERTO NINGUE 9 KGBA 14-May
17 PSN JUSTIN MICHAEL ARNEL DIZON 9 KGBA 14-May
18 JFOOR 888-2 J. LUMIQUED 9 LUGBA 14-May
19 ET GAMEFARM TALIPING, EMERITO 9 MIGBA 14-May
20 DL EDEN 1 LAPIDO, DOYET 9 MIGBA 14-May
21 7N PANTHERS NEIL PANTE 9 CGBA 14-May
22 AA.AZT ALEX TANG/ ATONG ANG 9 CGBA 14-May
23 DADA ONIEL R. MANALO 9 QCBA 14-May
24 RR GAMEFARM PAL ENGR. MEO LLACUNA/ RODEL 9 UPBA 14-May
25 JFR TRIBUTE TO MY FATHER JUAN FRANCISCO RUBIO 9 BIGBA 14-May
26 MCP- RCP MCP 9 NGBA 14-May
27 RP JR. AMONANI RICARDO PALMARES JR. 9 PAGBA 14-May
28 DGD SPARTACUS VICENTE EDURESE JR. 9 PAGBA 14-May
29 MASTERMIND R. PLANTA A/ ROY DEMONTEVERDE 9 PAGBA 14-May
30 GREEN EAGLE J. GACAL 9 SGBA 14-May
31 DOUBLE R DEC 26 4COCK TAC FORTUNE RIVERA/ DENNIS  MORALES 9 TAGBA 14-May
32 MAYGENE EUGENE BUYUCAN 9 UBBBA 14-May
33 AJ GAMEFARM ISMAEL "JUN-JUN" PAKINGAN 9 UCBA 14-May
34 LADY AMY/ APNK/ WP/ JK/ RATRATAN 4 RENE GUTIERREZ 9 UCBA 14-May
35 CEREFINA'S CF DR. ORLANDO MARTIN 9 UIGBA 14-May
36 MV TAMAG REY AYO & REY ORGANO 9 UNIGBA 14-May
37 WILDFIRE VIZCAYA 1 ETONG 9 VIGBA 14-May
38 KING BRUTUS - II ERNIE F. BALDO 9 RGBA 14-May
39 POWER PACK AJ PONCE/ ARNEL TAGUBA 8.5 CVGBA 14-May
40 DJ SAN ROQUE DANILO ESPINOSA 8.5 NATIONAL 14-May
41 AJ BACKYARD ENGR. RUBEN HABANA 8.5 PAGBA 14-May
42 JANS JRC TUPI J. CALSADO 8.5 SGBA 14-May
43 IDES D. ALISEN 8.5 SGBA 14-May
44 MAD SCI/ RD ARMORY/ AA HOUSE OF  RAYMOND DAYRIT/ ARNOLD ARENAS/ JP 8.5 TAGBA 14-May
45 JJ AND JC JOEL ALVARADO 8.5 UBBBA 14-May
46 BULLDOG ARIEL PADPAD 8.5 UNIGBA 14-May
47 MEDING ERIC LIM 8.5 ZGBA 14-May
48 SEA MASTER BANJO SOTTO 8.5 ZGBA 14-May
49 TEXAS WARRIORS TJ MARQUEZ/ MANNY GARCIA/ CHARLIE 8.5 RGBA 14-May
50 ARM GAME FARM 2 CONG. AMANG MAGSAYSAY 8 BBC 14-May
51 ETL/ ABCEDE BROS. ELPIDIO LALAP 8 BBC 14-May
52 DOUBLE R GAME FARM RUEL REYES 8 BBC 14-May
53 EJAM/ RVQ DEC.28 1COCK TIMBANGAN FREDDIE TENORIO 8 BBC 14-May
54 SEPH 1 JOBELLE AND JR RAFFY MAGPOC/ JACINTO DEL ROSARIO 8 BGBA 14-May
55 RS STA. FE RICARDO SALENA 8 BGBA 14-May
56 MW ERIKKA MOA JONG AGUSTIN 8 CVBA 14-May
57 STARBIRD BELAI ENGR. EDWIN TUBBAN 8 CVGBA 14-May
58 CHIX3 FARM CRISPIN HERNANDEZ 8 GBAEV 14-May
59 NO FEAR 007 NJ GF NINO LINGAD 8 GBAT 14-May
60 MCT DOMINATOR MARLON TORALBA 8 KGBA 14-May
61 JAB VIVA SENOR S ARNEL BALUYUT 8 KGBA 14-May
62 KNIGHTS OF GIGGS 2 GIGGS ADRIANO 8 KGBA 14-May
63 AURORA ALDRIN FORBES 8 KGBA 14-May
64 V TEX 3 EDWIN DIMAGIBA 8 KGBA 14-May
65 RS ALI GAMEFARM 2 MAYOR RUEL SUMABAT 8 LUGBA 14-May
66 G3 DIVERGENTS TRES REY BRIONES 8 NATIONAL 14-May
67 LES RJM TIAONG CESAR TOLENTINO/ RJM 8 QCBA 14-May
68 VRF BAKAL- LM ENGR. LEX AUSTRIA/ ENGR. ED 8 MMGBA 14-May
69 GCT CHANTER DANNY T./ GERRY TEVES 8 NATIONAL 14-May
70 BUNDOK PENINSULA ADADA GAMEFARM 8 QCBA 14-May
71 LDI CHRISTMAS DERBY II RAFFY YULO 8 NGBA 14-May
72 BLOODLINE ONIPA'A BOY LEDESMA 8 NGBA 14-May
73 STA. AGUEDA FCT 8 NGBA 14-May
74 RJM WEWA ATTY. NOEL VEDAD 8 NMGBA 14-May
75 BIRDS OF FORTUNE WINNIE TENDERO/ E. ARMADA 8 PAGBA 14-May
76 LUCKY TRIO SAN VICENTE NOEL MANEJERO 8 PAGBA 14-May
77 RMRJJ ASSASSIN P. JARDELEZA JR./ VALENCIA/ ESCARILA 8 PAGBA 14-May
78 DACDACANAN HILLS BOY GO/ DOMING SARCIA 8 PAGBA 14-May
79 RS NOEL V ATTY. NOEL EMPLEO 8 PAGBA 14-May
80 RAM RAM RAMON NAVARRO 8 TAGBA 14-May
81 RVCAP 1 ROMY CAPINPIN/ LEO ENRIQUEZ/ PEDRING 8 TAGBA 14-May
82 RUSTY ROBERT REY LACSON 8 UCBA 14-May
83 BRUNO'S LINE FIREPOWER ED SOLANGON 8 UCBA 14-May
84 KAI- WARCAP JUN SOSA/ BOSS NAP 8 UCBA 14-May
85 KALAWIT LALAN YULO 8 UCBA 14-May
86 CRISTINE FARM SB ALFREDO BUTOY ADAYA 8 UIGBA 14-May
87 RJ RILMAN 88 RICHARD MANGUBA 8 UIGBA 14-May
88 ECR I &A GAMEFARM SIGBA EDMUND & ARMAND RACCA 8 UNIGBA 14-May
89 EMAN BOYING PICHAY & ATTY. EMAN PICHAY 8 UNIGBA 14-May
90 WEST RIVERSIDE RENE SILOS 8 UNIGBA 14-May
91 XIAN- SKYE BRYAN DOMINGO 8 UNIGBA 14-May
92 SC MAN GF WARBIRDS NORMAN RANON 8 VIGBA 14-May
93 LADY LOLA WILLY TAN 8 ZGBA 14-May
94 H.U.T GF HARVEY TAN 8 ZNGBA 14-May
95 GREENLAND PROF. J. MANANSALA/ PHILIP NERI/ JUN 8 RGBA 14-May
96 EGT BALTIKIN EUGENE TORRES 7.5 BBC 14-May
97 YMACMAR FRANKMAR ADARLO MERCADO 7.5 BBC 14-May
98 BARRACK MOA 808 BOUNDARY VM ANTHONY MARASIGAN 7.5 BBC 14-May
99 RRM QUEEN JTR RAMILO REPOLLO 7.5 BGBA 14-May
100 XTN 44 CHRISTIAN PINEDA 7.5 BGBA 14-May
101 JAR RDM ROD MANUEL 7.5 BGBA 14-May
102 SUGARMAN-PRCY GEOVANNI ALEGADO 7.5 CVBA 14-May
103 PECOS PECOS LEBUMFACIL 7.5 CVBA 14-May
104 RFVJR ROSS VALENZUELA/ VILLARIN 7.5 CVBA 14-May
105 ST. STEPHEN GERRY MELAD 7.5 CVGBA 14-May
106 JK GAME FARM KYLE MADANGUIT 7.5 GBAB 14-May
107 NPGF IVAN SURALTA 7.5 GBAEV 14-May
108 PHANTOM SABER 2 RAMON CONOPIO 7.5 GBAEV 14-May
109 MAD-PRIME CAIBIRAN ULYSES MADERAZO 7.5 GBAEV 14-May
110 MATANA ROGER GABAYERON 7.5 GFBAN 14-May
111 LUCKY CLOUD- KAMBAL  ENGR. ROBERT LUCERO/ LEO ONG/ JAY-R 7.5 LUGBA 14-May
112 RVB ALEXANDRITE VLADIMIR PERALTA/ RONNIE LACESTE 7.5 LUGBA 14-May
113 RED REAM ROBLES, ELENOR 7.5 MIGBA 14-May
114 ANGELINA ANG, VERGIL 7.5 MIGBA 14-May
115 KAPALONG ROYO, DR. VIC 7.5 MIGBA 14-May
116 SN ANDRES/ HONEY HONEY YU 7.5 QCBA 14-May
117 SAP 5M'S GOLD/ GOLD MEDALLION GIE BORABIEN/ RODNEY JUGUETA 7.5 MMGBA 14-May
118 WEGGLE LS ALEG MAD SCI JOJIE ANSULA 7.5 NGBA 14-May
119 GOLDEN ARROW WEKWEK UY/ DANTE DE JESUS 7.5 NMGBA 14-May
120 CHERUB & FRIENDS DAANY ABAN 7.5 NMGBA 14-May
121 MJD MAGILAS MJD 7.5 NMGBA 14-May
122 EL REY YUMI REYNALDO DAGUMAN 7.5 PAGBA 14-May
123 BINGSON-7 NORBERTO CALAMPINAY 7.5 PAGBA 14-May
124 GMG GAMEFARM G. GENTAPANAN 7.5 SGBA 14-May
125 22 FAST & BEAUTIFUL ESQ A. MONTILLA/ BISMAR 7.5 SGBA 14-May
126 92153 J. SALANGSANG 7.5 SGBA 14-May
127 FC 404 ANTE CONJUANGCO 7.5 TAGBA 14-May
128 MACKY KAP MACKY CAUIGAN 7.5 TAGBA 14-May
129 BANTAYAN MAJ. ANTONIO OCAMPO 7.5 GBONE 14-May
130 JDB/ FBR GBONE JESS BELTRAN 7.5 GBONE 14-May
131 DABARKADS M5 16 EXTREME BHOGIE VILLANUEVA 7.5 UCBA 14-May
132 BLACK GOLD HAWAII TON TON PUA 7.5 UIGBA 14-May
133 PANYC WARRIOR 1 PETER ARENAS 7.5 UIGBA 14-May
134 RC4 MAGNIFICENT AGUILA RONALD BARANDINO 7.5 ZGBA 14-May
135 YOES PONOT YOAC ESTRELLA 7.5 ZNGBA 14-May
136 AMM BOGART TONY MABASA 7.5 RGBA 14-May
137 MILK AND HONEY PROS ANTONIO 7.5 RGBA 14-May
138 JNM BATHALA JM MOLENO 7.5 RGBA 14-May
139 BOSTON JOCELYN LAGUNA 7 BBC 14-May
140 LIMITLESS TRI-AL ENGR. SUPAPO 7 BBC 14-May
141 CLE SAGITTARIUS 1 CELSO EVANGELISTA 7 BBC 14-May
142 RED & BLUE BIBOY/ RED SISON 7 BBC 14-May
143 ADM 2 ARNEL PARAS/ DELIO OPULENCIA 7 BBC 14-May
144 WEWEN RYAN BOY BAGTAS 7 BBC 14-May
145 SONNIE & CIA ORIG ENGR SONNIE L. MAGTIBAY 7 BBC 14-May
146 RDC FARM ROMULO CABRERA 7 BBC 14-May
147 GOLDEN RULE ANGELITO VASQUEZ 7 BBC 14-May
148 IRON MAN III MARVIN PEREZ 7 BBC 14-May
149 ELISE KAT ED LADORES 7 BGBA 14-May
150 BABAERO SPL N EPF JUNE 3 DMCA OGIE SIMON/ ENGR. GEORGE 7 BGBA 14-May
151 RTF GAMEFARM 1 ROLANDO FLORES 7 BGBA 14-May
152 KING EDWARD EDUARDO VALLE 7 BGBA 14-May
153 BRIGHT STAR JUN ACIERTO 7 BGBA 14-May
154 GVA WARRIORS GV ALBANO 7 BGBA 14-May
155 STINGRAY 1 JOSE RAYMUND APOSTOL 7 BGBA 14-May
156 CAPT IAND/D CHIEF ONIEACES IAN WALT OCAMPO 7 CVBA 14-May
157 CBDH-SM-APHY DAVID HUI 7 CVBA 14-May
158 ST. STEPHEN I GERRY MELAD 7 CVGBA 14-May
159 MAGNETIC ARJAY 1 MARLON LARON/ ROLLY CABASAG 7 CVGBA 14-May
160 ROCKSOLID 2 JUN BANARES/ BONG ZALUN 7 CVGBA 14-May
161 MYL GERITZ MAGNO Y. LIM 7 CVGBA 14-May
162 5 R SPECIAL VICENTE DARILAG 7 CVGBA 14-May
163 MAHALA GAMEFARM ROBERT PENTECOSTES 7 CVGBA 14-May
164 DEC 19 3COCK SA JAGNA 200K JOSE GALOS 7 GBAB 14-May
165 SOFIA 1 NELSON PENARANDA 7 GBAEV 14-May
166 MANDARAGIT/ PDC GAME FARM 1 WILFREDO ABORDO 7 GBAEV 14-May
167 LEOPARDS 1 MIGUEL MENDOZA 7 GBAEV 14-May
168 JUN-JUN SABIN 1 JUN-JUN SABIN 7 GBAEV 14-May
169 MRF MOMOM PACECO 7 GFBAN 14-May
170 MOONBAY JOJO VILLANIS 7 KGBA 14-May
171 LUCKY 13 NATHAN VL BRYAN & PAULO 7 KGBA 14-May
172 FSC FIGHT MASARAGA FLORIDA ODI NANQUIL/ DOC JBT 7 KGBA 14-May
173 NME MAPANIQUE GF 2 BOSS TATA 7 KGBA 14-May
174 TOKWING FANTASTIC ROOSTERVILLE ADRIAN MANALANSAN 7 KGBA 14-May
175 ROCKISTAP/ PATUBO TITO TREY/ RICKY ACAY/ BEN ARAPELES 7 LUGBA 14-May
176 ROCKISTA BEN ARAPELES/ TITO TREYES 7 LUGBA 14-May
177 DIOMON BLADE FARM MONROID, DIOSDADO 7 MIGBA 14-May
178 TENTEN BRILLANTES, VICE MAYOR MB 7 MIGBA 14-May
179 BARONIA BROTHERS BARONIA, RONALD/ BARONIA, ARTHUR 7 MIGBA 14-May
180 MOUNTAIN EAGLE DOMINGUEZ, PAUL 7 MIGBA 14-May
181 WJA 88 WILFREDO ALBITUS 7 QCBA 14-May
182 LDB SPORTS ARENA 2 LUDING BOONGALING/ELPIDIO PEREZ 7 QCBA 14-May
183 LUMA NG SIMBAHAN ROBET AQUINO 7 MMGBA 14-May
184 DMVM LIWAYWAY DENNIS MANOCDOC/ VICENTE MANDAYAO 7 QCBA 14-May
185 JSF JOF PD DAVAO JET & JOEL FERNANDO 7 NATIONAL 14-May
186 LUCKY CHARM STAVRI B. CANDELARIA/ J. MALINANA/ CITO 7 BIGBA 14-May
187 SBM HARCOS SIMEON/ ARVIN MALAPO 7 BIGBA 14-May
188 GOLDEN- A ALEX TAN 7 UPBA 14-May
189 NIKOLAI WARRIOR JUN LIP 7 NATIONAL 14-May
190 ZCRC ZALDY CABALLAR 7 NGBA 14-May
191 ARRT LUCKY 1217 TEDDY DITCHELLA 7 NGBA 14-May
192 ACL- EDL AGIAR KASAGINGAN DOC AYONG/ M. BERBANO/ JSP 7 NGBA 14-May
193 ALLSY GAMEFARM 3 ALFRED SY/ BOBOT CHUA/ NOEL 7 NGBA 14-May
194 WE ARE LIVE JMM RAYMOND GARINGALAO/ MSK 7 NGBA 14-May
195 A6 ERNIE APLASCA/ A. BROS 7 NGBA 14-May
196 LOLA PINANG/ PBRJ PEDRO ROA III 7 NMGBA 14-May
197 MANOK SA LANAO WHITE BOBOY REA/ ENGR GUBAT 7 NMGBA 14-May
198 RPD RICARDO P. DAMING 7 NMGBA 14-May
199 R.C BONG FUENTESPINA/R.C 7 PAGBA 14-May
200 BATANGAN FINEST BENJIE BANARES 7 PAGBA 14-May
201 SITIO KATAPATAN ED DILAG/ LAURO INQUIT 7 PAGBA 14-May
202 CYRUS RDLC RJ HERMOSURA/ RENENTE DE LA CRUZ 7 PAGBA 14-May
203 GILTAB 1 LIKE THAT-1 D. LUTERO/ JET OLAGUER 7 PAGBA 14-May
204 R & J COBRA ARCA ATTY. JERRY OPINION/ R. TENEFRANCIA 7 PAGBA 14-May
205 GS FARM ENGR. RUBEN HABANA/ G. SUMBILON 7 PAGBA 14-May
206 DOS BOCALES DBF DR. MARCO FERMINDOZA/ P. TALLADOR 7 PAGBA 14-May
207 CASICIACO B NELSON BARTOLOME/ H. SORONGON 7 PAGBA 14-May
208 E.U.D. RED BUG A. MAGANTE/ J. HARESCO 7 PAGBA 14-May
209 ECHO DELTA ED DILAG 7 PAGBA 14-May
210 ALIPATA SOCRATES ADRIAS 7 PAGBA 14-May
211 GBN ALVIN/ G. NAVARRO 7 SGBA 14-May
212 THEA TM 7 SGBA 14-May
213 RC FIGHTER N. CAPUNO 7 SGBA 14-May
214 ALIEDIN D. ALISEN 7 SGBA 14-May
215 JDB/ FBR JESS BELTRAN 7 TAGBA 14-May
216 RJJ PAGUYO BOMBERS PAGUYO BROTHERS 7 TAGBA 14-May
217 DRAGON KING EMMANUEL MANIPUD 7 TAGBA 14-May
218 BAKBAKAN SA EDWARDS NOV 8, 15, 22 BERNARD JOSON 7 GBONE 14-May
219 BLUEBIRD NOV 22, 29 BERNARD JOSON 7 GBONE 14-May
220 CALINGCUAN FORTUNE RIVERA 7 TAGBA 14-May
221 SAKURAGI EUGENE/ BONG CABABA 7 UBBBA 14-May
222 ARSCE CESAR ANCAYAN 7 UCBA 14-May
223 ALLEN AND JUN JUN RUBEN ALARCA 7 UCBA 14-May
224 GENJENNY 1/ HBD GENE PEREZ 7 UCBA 14-May
225 GENJENNY 2/ HBD GENE PEREZ 7 UCBA 14-May
226 ADMIRAL BP NF BOYET PLAZA 7 UCBA 14-May
227 LT HERITAGE LARRY TUMALIUAN 7 UIGBA 14-May
228 STA CATALINA FARM JOJO COLOMA 7 UIGBA 14-May
229 GEORGE & ED ED RANCHERO/ GEORGE MANZANO 7 UNIGBA 14-May
230 BRGY. SAN JUAN JOHNNY SANTOS 7 UNIGBA 14-May
231 MBD PS9199 NO PROBLEM PAOAY PAUL SAGUIGUIT 7 UNIGBA 14-May
232 SUREFIRE VIZCAYA 4 ETONG  7 VIGBA 14-May
233 EGAL BCGM EDGAR GALEA 7 ZGBA 14-May
234 H.B LUCINA II JULIO GIL 7 ZGBA 14-May
235 5JCZ JULIETO DANIEL 7 ZGBA 14-May
236 KING SPIDER GF MAYOR STEPHEN ACOSTA 7 ZSGBA 14-May
237 R.D.E RUEL ESTOPIA 7 ZSGBA 14-May
238 KING SLAYER REIGNS LOWIE YUSI 7 RGBA 14-May
239 KING BRUTUS - I ERNIE F. BALDO 7 RGBA 14-May
240 PJP SAN JOSEF PEPE GATLABAYAN 7 RGBA 14-May
241 KINDER HGM HECTOR G. MAGPANTAY 7 RGBA 14-May
Share/Save/Bookmark

The FIGBA website is currently being updated with the BULLANG-BULLANG 2016 derby schedules. Please get back shortly.

Meantime, here is the BULLANG-BULLANG 2016 schedule (as of April 5, 2016):

ELIMS:

  • April 30- Roligon Mega Cockpit
  • May 4- Roligon Mega Cockpit 
  • May 7-Roligon Mega Cockpit

SEMIS:

  • May 11- Roligon Mega Cockpit

FINALS:

  • May 14- Roligon Mega Cockpit
NORTH LUZON
NAME OF ASSOCIATION DATE TYPE OF DERBY VENUE
CVGBA 18-Mar ELIMS SOLANA AMUSEMENT SPORTS CENTER
23-Mar ELIMS SOLANA AMUSEMENT SPORTS CENTER
16-Apr SEMIS SOLANA AMUSEMENT SPORTS CENTER
21-Apr ELIMS SOLANA AMUSEMENT SPORTS CENTER
28-Apr ELIMS SOLANA AMUSEMENT SPORTS CENTER
7-May SEMIS SOLANA AMUSEMENT SPORTS CENTER
14-May FINALS SOLANA AMUSEMENT SPORTS CENTER
LUGBA 16-Apr ELIMS SAN FERNANDO SPORTS COL.
30-Apr SEMIS SAN FERNANDO SPORTS COL.
14-May FINALS SAN FERNANDO SPORTS COL.
UBBBA 14-Apr ELIMS A. TABORA SPORTS CENTER
21-Apr ELIMS A. TABORA SPORTS CENTER
28-Apr SEMIS A. TABORA SPORTS CENTER
14-May FINALS A. TABORA SPORTS CENTER
UIGBA 14-Apr ELIMS JAYCEE CLAY SPORTS COMPLEX
21-Apr ELIMS JAYCEE CLAY SPORTS COMPLEX
28-Apr SEMIS JAYCEE CLAY SPORTS COMPLEX
5-May PRE FINAL JAYCEE CLAY SPORTS COMPLEX
14-May FINALS JAYCEE CLAY SPORTS COMPLEX
UNIGBA 1-Apr ELIMS CANDON COLISEUM
15-Apr  ELIMS BATAC COCKPIT
22-Apr ELIMS SAN NICOLAS COCKPIT
29-Apr SEMIS LAOAG CITY
14-May FINALS SAN NICOLAS COCKPIT
VIGBA 16-Apr ELIMS CCQ COCKPIT
23-Apr ELIMS SOLANO COCKPIT
30-Apr SEMIS BAYOMBONG COCKPIT
14-May FINALS CCQ COCKPIT/UIGBA
CENTRAL LUZON
BCBA 3-May ELIMS DINALUPIHAN COLISEUM
10-May SEMIS DINALUPIHAN COLISEUM
14-May FINALS TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER
BGBA 20-Mar ELIMS BUSTOS COCKPIT
30-Mar ELIMS KAYBIGA COCKPIT
21-Apr SEMIS STA. MARIA SQUARE
24-Apr ELIMS NEW MARILAO COLISEUM
29-Apr ELIMS DEL MONTE COCKPIT
5-May SEMIS NEW MARILAO COLISEUM
14-May FINALS STA. MARIA SQUARE
GBAP 29-Mar ELIMS CALASIAO PANGASINAN
19-Apr ELIMS CALASIAO PANGASINAN
26-Apr SEMIS CALASIAO PANGASINAN
14-May FINALS TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER
GBONE 13-Apr ELIMS EDWARDS COLISEUM 
20-Apr ELIMS EDWARDS COLISEUM 
27-Apr ELIMS EDWARDS COLISEUM 
4-May SEMIS EDWARDS COLISEUM 
14-May FINALS TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER
KGBA 21-Mar ELIMS BACOLOR COCKPIT
18-Apr ELIMS BACOLOR COCKPIT
25-Apr ELIMS BACOLOR COCKPIT
2-May SEMIS BACOLOR COCKPIT
14-May FINALS BACOLOR COCKPIT
TAGBA 23-Apr ELIMS TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER
30-Apr ELIMS TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER
7-May SEMIS TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER
14-May FINALS TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER
UGBAT 15-Apr ELIMS NEW TARLAC COLISEUM
22-Apr ELIMS NEW TARLAC COLISEUM
2-May SEMIS NEW TARLAC COLISEUM
14-May FINALS BACOLOR COCKPIT
SOUTH LUZON
BBC 9-Apr ELIMS MALVAR COCKPIT
11-Apr ELIMS NATU COCKPIT
14-Apr ELIMS BALAGTAS
19-Apr ELIMS DARASA COCKPIT
22-Apr ELIMS LEMERY COCKPIT
26-Apr ELIMS DARASA COCKPIT
16-Apr SEMIS MALVAR COCKPIT
30-Apr SEMIS MALVAR COCKPIT
14-May FINALS MALVAR COCKPIT
BIGBA 23-Apr ELIMS NEW MAILNAO COCKPIT ARENA
30-Apr ELIMS CAGSAWA COCKPIT ARENA
5-May SEMIS GALLERA DE LEGASPI
14-May FINALS GALLERA DE LEGASPI
CGBA 17-Apr ELIMS  CSSA MILAOR
24-Apr ELIMS RCC NABUA
1-May ELIMS CSSA MILAOR
4-May SEMIS CSSA MILAOR
14-May FINALS CSSA MILAOR
LAGBA 16-Apr ELIMS LUCKY SPORTS COMPLEX
22-Apr ELIMS LUCKY SPORTS COMPLEX
29-Apr ELIMS LUCKY SPORTS COMPLEX
6-May SEMIS LUCKY SPORTS COMPLEX
14-May FINALS  
UPBA 23-Apr ELIMS SAN JOSE COCKPIT
30-Apr SEMIS SAN JOSE COCKPIT
14-May FINALS ROLIGON MEGA COCKPIT
MMGBA 20-Apr STRAIGHT 6 SAN PEDRO COLISEUM
6-Jan FINALS SAN PEDRO COLISEUM
QCBA 9-Apr ELIMS LDB SPORTS ARENA
16-Apr ELIMS TAYABAS SPORTS COMPLEX
23-Apr SEMIS LUCENA COCKPI
14-May FINALS LDB SPORTS ARENA
RGBA 25-Apr ELIMS TEXAS COCKPIT
29-Apr ELIMS ANGONO COCKPIT
5-May ELIMS BMSA
9-May SEMIS BMSA
14-May FINALS BMSA
UCBA 22-Apr ELIMS DASMA COLISEUM
29-Apr ELIMS DASMA COLISEUM
6-May SEMIS DASMA COLISEUM
14-May FINALS LA GALLERA DE TANZA
VISAYAS
CVBA 26-Apr ELIMS AZNAR SPORTS COMPLEX
28-Apr ELIMS AZNAR SPORTS COMPLEX
12-May SEMIS AZNAR SPORTS COMPLEX
14-May FINALS AZNAR SPORTS COMPLEX
EVGBA 28-Nov ELIMS VALENCIA SPORTS COMPLEX
5-Dec SEMIS VALENCIA SPORTS COMPLEX
30-Apr STRAIGHT 6 VALENCIA SPORTS COMPLEX
14-May FINALS VALENCIA SPORTS COMPLEX
GBAB 6-May ELIMS SEGUNDO LIM MEM. COCKPIT
10-May SEMIS SEGUNDO LIM MEM. COCKPIT
14-May FINALS AZNAR SPORTS COMPLEX
GFBAN 23-Apr ELIMS NEW NEGROS COLISEUM
24-Apr ELIMS NEW NEGROS COLISEUM
25-Apr ELIMS NEW NEGROS COLISEUM
28-Apr ELIMS NEW NEGROS COLISEUM
29-Apr ELIMS NEW NEGROS COLISEUM
30-Apr ELIMS NEW NEGROS COLISEUM
MAYO 4 SEMIS NEW NEGROS COLISEUM
6-May SEMIS NEW NEGROS COLISEUM
14-May FINALS/NGBA RGG SPORTS CENTER
26-Apr ELIMS RGG SPORTS CENTER
NGBA 27-Apr ELIMS RGG SPORTS CENTER
1-May ELIMS RGG SPORTS CENTER
2-May ELIMS RGG SPORTS CENTER
3-May ELIMS RGG SPORTS CENTER
5-May SEMIS RGG SPORTS CENTER
7-May SEMIS RGG SPORTS CENTER
14-May FINALS/GFBAN RGG SPORTS CENTER
NOBA 28-Apr Straight 6 DAUIN COCKPIT
14-May FINALS AZNAR SPORTS COMPLEX
PAGBA 27-Mar ELIMS ILOILO COLISEUM
18-Apr ELIMS GALLERA DE BALETE AKLAN
20-Apr ELIMS ILOILO COLISEUM
30-Apr SEMIS ILOILO COLISEUM
23-Apr ELIMS ILOILO COLISEUM
27-Apr ELIMS ILOILO COLISEUM
3-May SEMIS ILOILO COLISEUM
6-May PRE FINAL ILOILO COLISEUM
14-May FINALS ILOILO COLISEUM
MINDANAO
GBAC 16-Apr STRAIGHT 6 BAYUGAN COCKPIT COOP. INC
14-May FINALS  
NMGBA 30-Apr E/S GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX
7-May E/S GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX
14-May FINALS GUSA SPORTS COMPLEX
MIGBA 23-Dec ELIMS AQUINO COLISEUM
15-Jan SEMIS AQUINO COLISEUM
30-Apr ELIMS AQUINO COLISEUM
5-May ELIMS AQUINO COLISEUM
7-May SEMIS AQUINO COLISEUM
14-May FINALS AQUINO COLISEUM
SGBA 26-Feb ELIMS KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX
15-Apr ELIMS KATANGAWAN SQUARE GARDEN
16-Apr ELIMS KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX
22-Apr ELIMS APOPONG GALLERA
23-Apr ELIMS KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX
30-Apr SEMIS KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX
14-May FINALS KORONADAL SPORTS COMPLEX
ZGBA 29-Apr ELIMS ZAMBOANGA SQUARE GARDEN
5-May ELIMS ALIXANDRIA
7-May SEMIS ALIXANDRIA
14-May FIANALS ALIXANDRIA
ZNGBA 16-Apr ELIMS DIPOLOG COLISEUM
23-Apr ELIMS DIPOLOG COLISEUM
7-May SEMIS DIPOLOG COLISEUM
14-May FINALS DIPOLOG COLISEUM
ZSGBA 21-Mar ELIMS JNY SPORTS COMPLEX
24-Apr SEMIS SQUARE-T SPORTS COMPLEX
14-May FINALS JNY SPORTS COMPLEX
NATIONAL
NATIONAL 30-Apr ELIMS ROLIGON MEGA COCKPIT
4-May ELIMS ROLIGON MEGA COCKPIT
7-May ELIMS ROLIGON MEGA COCKPIT
11-May SEMIS ROLIGON MEGA COCKPIT
14-May FINALS ROLIGON MEGA COCKPIT
Share/Save/Bookmark

Page 1 of 31

Start
Prev
1

NFGB Calendar

<< August 2016 >> 
 Su  Mo  Tu  We  Th  Fr  Sa 
   1  2  3  4  5  6
  7  8  910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Visitors Online

We have 275 guests online

Contact NFGB

NFGB - National Federation of Gamefowl Breeders, Inc

  • Telefax: (+632) 477 1851
  • Mobile: +63 947 893-4422
  • E-mail: adminsec@figba.org

    Disclaimer

    The NFGB website is constantly being updated. We cannot, however, guarantee the timeliness of the posting of the content at all times. Contact NFGB or your local member associations for urgent inquiries.

    Web Development, Maintenance and Hosting

    The NFGB website is proudly developed and maintained by Jerome Esperanza, and powered by iBuild.PH Web hosting Philippines.

    Notice

    The NFGB website had been developed and currently maintained by Jerome Esperanza

    E-mail: jaesperanza@gmail.com
    Mobile: +63 917-803-2478