Thu, May 28, 2015

NFGB - National Federation of Gamefowl Breeders, Inc.

NATIONAL FEDERATION OF GAMEFOWL BREEDERS INC.
LIST OF HARI NG RUEDA WINNERS 2015

# ENTRY NAME ENTRY OWNER ASSOCIATION DATE FINALS VENUE SCORE
1 THUNDERCOCKS TENNYSON CHIONG SY CVBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 7.5
2 TIGER SHARK CHARLIE "ATONG" ANG NATIONAL 7-May Araneta Coliseum 7.5
3 EVERBEST WINNIE ERTA PAGBA 2-May Iloilo Coliseum 7
4 RS SOPHIA ATTY NOEL EMPLEO PAGBA 2-May Iloilo Coliseum 7
5 JNE JUN EVIDENTE PAGBA 2-May Iloilo Coliseum 7
6 WILD DIAMON BLACK JOHN ALLAN AQUINO TAGBA 2-May Tarlac Amusement Center 7
7 JMH MAYOR JOMAR HIZON TAGBA 2-May Tarlac Amusement Center 7
8 MIKOH ARNEIL ARANDING CVBA/EVGBA 5-May Aznar Talisay Complex 7
9 BLACKGOLD 3 COCK MAY 20 LUNA TONTON PUA UIGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 7
10 ABY'S GAMEFARM RONALD NAVARRO MMGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 7
11 SLC SAN ISIDRO DR.SANCHO CORTEZ 7-May Araneta Coliseum 7
12 BOSS DANNY CALAUAG DANNY CALAUAG 7-May Araneta Coliseum 7
13 JSL NESTOR BUGTONG/JOSELITO LIBUNAO LUGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 7
14 DWEIN PARADISE DEC 28 3COCK OAS PASCUAL ADRIAN 7-May Araneta Coliseum 7
15 EP RJM 1 GOV.PLAZA NATIONAL 7-May Araneta Coliseum 7
16 EURO PHIL/APO NG MANANG ROLANDO BRUTAS NATIONAL 7-May Araneta Coliseum 7
17 V SANTIAGO JUNE 30 1 COCK ULUTAN JUNNEL PARAS RGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 7
18 J GENESIS VICE JUBEE NAVARRO KGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 7
19 SAMPARANG KAP DODO ROSALES BBC 7-May Araneta Coliseum 7
20 AMBER BII-2 REXY FAUSTINO NATIONAL 4-May Pasay Cockpit 6.5
21 JOROS 517 GAMEFARM ROSBEL FURTO NATIONAL 4-May Pasay Cockpit 6.5
22 DALAS DALAS EH!!! 720 AFIE SAUL/JONA SAUL BBC 25-Apr Malvar Sports Complex 6.5
23 BUTTERFLY EDERITO QUININEZA MIGBA/SGBA 2-May Aquino Coliseum 6.5
24 BALLISTIC J-LUCK JOEY LACSON/TONICHI LOPEZ GFBAN 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6.5
25 JC SUPERSTARS JOEY CORTES/JOJO CORTES EVGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6.5
26 PAWARAT 528-1 ENGR JONATHAN ARBOLEDA RGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6.5
27 INDAY PATBEL INDAY CARMELITA/KCT NATIONAL 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6.5
28 SABONG SPORTS LIVESTREAM KALIBO R.TORRES/D.CUYONG/L/LU PAGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6.5
29 EDSA EDGARDO LADORES NATIONAL 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6.5
30 JCOD 58 OTTO DIZON UNIGBA 24-Apr Laoag City Cockpit 6
31 WILD RED/BOSSTON/L.G.A TONIEBEL/BEEGEE GUILLERMO/LITO G. UNIGBA 24-Apr Laoag City Cockpit 6
32 DOUBLE R BOY MORALES NATIONAL 4-May Pasay Cockpit 6
33 DIEGO IKA TOSE POL ESTRELLADO NATIONAL 4-May Pasay Cockpit 6
34 COSTA VERDE FTGF ROSS PEREIRA NATIONAL 4-May Pasay Cockpit 6
35 LP JOE ENGR JOSE REMENTINA NATIONAL 4-May Pasay Cockpit 6
36 TIMBONG 97 TONTON CAPISTRANO/COL.NATHAN BBC 25-Apr Malvar Sports Complex 6
37 BIRDS OF FORTUNE WINNIE TENDERO PAGBA 2-May Iloilo Coliseum 6
38 PBC AMAZON DR.PEPE SULLANO PAGBA 2-May Iloilo Coliseum 6
39 RADLYN/SCORPION GAMEFARM CONRAD ORIBELLO/SIMO ORIBELLO TAGBA 2-May Tarlac Amusement Center 6
40 JP BALIBAGO JP & MANG TONY TAGBA 2-May Tarlac Amusement Center 6
41 SANTI/DUDZ EARVIN SERENO TAGBA 2-May Tarlac Amusement Center 6
42 SASU RUSS RUSSELL SASULUYA TAGBA 2-May Tarlac Amusement Center 6
43 BORN TO FIGHT JUN CARRERAS BIGBA/CGBA 2-May Cagsawa Cockpit Arena 6
44 ZDU/LDI OYOK PEREZ/ZALDY YU MIGBA/SGBA 2-May Aquino Coliseum 6
45 RBF MONTY JUN LAO/ATTY LEO CAGATIN MIGBA/SGBA 2-May Aquino Coliseum 6
46 SABONG This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it JOSEPH GAWIDAN UBBBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
47 PAWARAT 528 ENGR JONATHAN ARBOLEDA RGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
48 JMR ENGR ROLANDO REYES ZGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
49 LMC JON COJUANGCO TAGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
50 ABN POWER MARLON NAVA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
51 FIREPOWER EDUARDO SOLANGON CVGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
52 JEA SK JOEL GAYOSO 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
53 ANTIQUES PRIDE TC TOM CABRILLOS PAGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
54 ANGRY BIRDS RAYMUND GUMBAN PAGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
55 BLUE BLADE FARM 1 SONNY LAGON LAGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
56 NCS TERREL GAMEFARM NENE COCHING/TERREL BAUTISTA PAGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
57 MT.PANAMAO GOV.ESPINA NATIONAL 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
58 DAVID N GOLIATH CHARLIE "ATONG" ANG NATIONAL 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
59 AD AT FARM TWEET TWEET ANIMAS SGBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
60 LUCBAN ALLAN SYIACO NATIONAL 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
61 MOX SSGF RANDY DAIT/ERIC TRILLANA BCBA 7-May Araneta Coliseum 6
LIST OF STRAIGHT 4 POINTS
1 SABONG SPORTS LIVESTREAM KALIBO AKLANGBA PAGBA 20-Mar GALLERA DE BALETE 4
2 NCS TERREL GAMEFARM NENE COCHING/TERREL BAUTISTA PAGBA 20-Mar GALLERA DE BALETE 4
3 ARCA HD MAYOR B. CALIZO/J.ABELLO/GIL FUENTES PAGBA 20-Mar GALLERA DE BALETE 4
4 GA.L DE BALETE 3-COCKS MAY 22 VICE MAYOR OMA/SB ACOY/KAP ROGER PAGBA 20-Mar GALLERA DE BALETE 4
5 EURO PHIL/APO NG MANANG ROLANDO BRUTAS QCBA 27-Mar TAYABAS SPORTS COMPLEX 4
6 BOSS DANNY CALAUAG BOSS DANNY QCBA 27-Mar TAYABAS SPORTS COMPLEX 4
7 JRRJ BLADE MASTER RJAY SOLIMAN QCBA 27-Mar TAYABAS SPORTS COMPLEX 4
8 MUSANG FIGHTER GEORGE ALIVIO GBAC 28-Mar VISTA BUENA COLISEUM 4
9 SLC SAN ISIDRO DR. SANCHO L. CORTEZ GBONE 12-Apr EDWARDS COLISEUM 4
10 FIRE POWER EDUARDO SOLANGON UCBA 13-Apr ARCONTICA COLISEUM 4
11 DWYEIN-PARADISE DEC-28,3 COCK OAS PASCUAL ADRIAN CGBA 15-Apr CSSA MILAOR 4
12 MT PANAMAO RAFFY MARTINEZ EVGBA 18-Apr VALENCIA SPORTS COMPLEX 4
13 GREEN MONARCH 1 RC GATCHALIAN/ALFONSO TUPAS LAGBA 18-Apr LUCKY SPORTS COMPLEX 4
14 BLUE BLADE FARM 1 SONNY LAGON LAGBA 18-Apr LUCKY SPORTS COMPLEX 4
15 ABN POWER MARLON NAVA TAGBA 18-Apr TARLAC AMUSEMENT CENTER 4
16 SABONG BAGUIO YAHOO.CPM JOSEPH GAWIDAN UBBBA 16-Apr A.TABORA SPORTS CLUB 4
17 DAVID N GOLIATH BOSS ATONG ANG LAGBA-UFCC 16-Apr ARANETA COLISEUM 4
18 TIGER SHARK BOSS ATONG ANG LAGBA-UFCC 16-Apr ARANETA COLISEUM 4
19 LUCBAN BOSS ATONG ANG LAGBA-UFCC 16-Apr ARANETA COLISEUM 4
20 SAMPARANG KAP DODO ROSALES BBC 21-Apr METRO DARASA COCKPIT 4
21 BLACKGOLD 3 COCK MAY 20 LUNA TONTON PUA UIGBA 23-Apr JAYCEE SPORTS COMPLEX 4
22 JMR JANJAN REYES ZGBA 18-Apr ZAMBOANGA SQUARE GARDEN 4
23 JSL NESTOR BUGTONG/JOSELITO LIBUNAO LUGBA 22-Apr PUGO SPORTS COMPLEX 4
24 MOX SSGF RANDY DAIT/ERIC TRILLANA BCBA 22-Apr DINALUPIHAN COLISEUM 4
25 THUNDERCOCKS TENNYSON CHIONG SY CVBA 24-Apr AZNAR TALISAY 4
26 LMC JONJON COJUANCO KGBA 24-Apr BACOLOR COCKPIT 4
27 J GENESIS VICE JUBEE NAVARRO KGBA 24-Apr BACOLOR COCKPIT 4
28 AD AT FARM TWEET2x ANIMAS SGBA 25-Apr BANGA GALLERA 4
29 GREGORY GOLDFIRE G.ABECIA/JEPROX DADIVAS/HON.B PAGBA 28-Apr GALLERA DE PANIT AN 4
30 JBF CAZADORES FINEST JOEBEN/MICHAEL FRIAS PAGBA 28-Apr GALLERA DE PANIT AN 4
31 ABY'S GAMEFARm RONALD NAVARRO MMGBA 29-Apr SAN PEDRO COLISEUM 4
32 SSC NEW TARLAC COL 4COCK MAY 4-II ATTY CARLOS MMGBA 22-Apr SAN PEDRO COLISEUM 4
33 RBL KIDLAT CRIS REYES MMGBA 22-Apr SAN PEDRO COLISEUM 4
34 EP RJM 1 GOV PLAZA/RJ MEA MMGBA 22-Apr SAN PEDRO COLISEUM 4
35 ARRT 1227 SWABE DITCHELLA BROS/VANGIE VENTURA NATIONAL 30-Apr MAKATI COLISEUM 4
36 V SANTIAGO JUNE 30 1 COCK ULUTAN JUNNEL PARAS RGBA 28-Apr TEXAS COCKPIT ARENA 4
37 ANTIQUES PRIDE TC TOM CABRILLOS RGBA 28-Apr TEXAS COCKPIT ARENA 4
38 PAWARAT 528 ENGR.JONATHAN ARBOLEDA RGBA 28-Apr TEXAS COCKPIT ARENA 4
39 ROSABELLA EVE PROS ANTONIO RGBA 28-Apr TEXAS COCKPIT ARENA 4
40 VEA KAPID C.ALGECERAN/LABRADOR/R.ALINGASA PAGBA 30-Apr ILOILO COLISEUM 4
41 ANGRY BIRDS VICE MAYOR rAYMUND GUMBAN PAGBA 30-Apr ILOILO COLISEUM 4
42 JEA SK JOEL GAYOSO CVBA 24-Apr AZNAR TALISAY 4

Share/Save/Bookmark

Page 1 of 59

Start
Prev
1

NFGB Calendar

<< May 2015 >> 
 Su  Mo  Tu  We  Th  Fr  Sa 
     
  3  6  8  9
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

BULLANG BULLANG 2015

Visitors Online

We have 113 guests online

Contact NFGB

NFGB - National Federation of Gamefowl Breeders, Inc

  • Tel: (+632) 477 1851
  • Mobile: (+63) 920 9823237

    Disclaimer

    The NFGB website is constantly being updated. We cannot, however, guarantee the timeliness of the posting of the content at all times. Contact NFGB or your local member associations for urgent inquiries.

    Web Development, Maintenance and Hosting

    The NFGB website is proudly developed and maintained by Jerome Esperanza, and powered by iBuild.PH

    Notice

    The NFGB website had been developed and currently maintained by Jerome Esperanza

    E-mail: jaesperanza@gmail.com
    Mobile: +63 917-803-2478